Institution name: | CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT, GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE, LUDHIANA |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
G-1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D3 CE A SWS DSS-I L |
D3 CE A PDP GEOTECH L |
--- | D3 CE A PDP GEOTECH L |
D3 CE A MDK SA-II L |
9 AM (2ND) | D3 CE A PDP GEOTECH L |
D1 CE A1 HSR, SAHIB PPS T |
D4 CE A2, D4 CE B2 PTG PVD L |
D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 MVK DISASTER MGT L |
D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 HVS MMSA L |
10 AM (3RD) | D3 CE A MDK SA-II L |
D4 CE A1 APK, ANK SEMINAR P |
D3 CE A SWS DSS-I L |
D4 CE A2 HPS DSS-II T |
D3 CE A SWS DSS-I L |
11 AM (4TH) | M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH GEO 1, M.TECH ENV 1 MVK DM L |
D4 CE B1, D4 CE A1 GSK GIT L |
D4 CE A2, D4 CE B2 PTG PVD L |
D4 CE B2 SKS MC L |
|
12 PM (5TH) | D3 CE A HEENA TE-I L |
D3 CE A HEENA TE-I L |
--- | D3 CE A SPS ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE A HEENA TE-I L |
1 PM (6TH) | D3 CE A SPS ENV ENGG-I L |
D4 CE A1 HPS DSS-II T |
--- | D3 CE A3 SDK MC L |
D3 CE A SPS ENV ENGG-I L |
2 PM (7TH) | D4 CE A2 AMAN MC L |
D3 CE A SPS ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE A HEENA TE-I L |
--- | --- |
3 PM (8TH) | D3 CE A2 SWS DSS-I T |
-X- | D3 CE A MDK SA-II L |
--- | D3 CE C3 AMAN SA-II T |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
G-2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D2 CE A YJS CE-ISGI L |
D2 CE C AJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE A BPS DISASTER L |
D2 CE A IPK SM L |
D2 CE C AJS SURVEY L |
9 AM (2ND) | D2 CE A BPS DISASTER L |
D2 CE C GJK (ECE) BEACE L |
D2 CE C GBS DISASTER L |
D2 CE C JPK SM L |
D2 CE C GBS DISASTER L |
10 AM (3RD) | D2 CE C JPK CE-ISGI L |
D2 CE C JPK CE-ISGI L |
D2 CE A TRN (ECE) BEACE L |
--- | D2 CE C JPK SM L |
11 AM (4TH) | D2 CE C GJK (ECE) BEACE L |
D2 CE A IPK SM L |
D2 CE A PJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE A AJS FM L |
D2 CE A YJS CE-ISGI L |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | D3 CE C1 KSG GEOTECH T |
--- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D2 CE A TRN (ECE) BEACE L |
D2 CE A PJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE A AJS FM L |
D2 CE A BPS DISASTER L |
D2 CE A IPK SM L |
2 PM (7TH) | D2 CE A PJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE A AJS FM L |
D2 CE C SDK FM L |
D2 CE A PJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE A TRN (ECE) BEACE L |
3 PM (8TH) | D3 CE C1 AMAN SA-II T |
-X- | --- | D2 CE A YJS CE-ISGI L |
--- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
G-3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D4 CE B2, D4 CE A2 GPS HYD&DAM L |
D3 CE B GGN ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE B GGN ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE B APK GEOTECH L |
--- |
9 AM (2ND) | D3 CE C ANK TE-I L |
D3 CE C GBK DSS-I L |
D3 CE C ANK TE-I L |
D3 CE C AMAN SA-II L |
D3 CE C BHS ENV ENGG-I L |
10 AM (3RD) | D3 CE C GBK DSS-I L |
D3 CE C BHS ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE C GBK DSS-I L |
D3 CE C KSG GEOTECH L |
D3 CE C KSG GEOTECH L |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | D4 CE B2, D4 CE A2 GPS HYD&DAM L |
D2 CE B1 MDK MC L |
--- |
12 PM (5TH) | D3 CE B APK GEOTECH L |
D3 CE B MDK TE-I L |
D3 CE B HVS SA-II L |
D3 CE C BHS ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE B HVS SA-II L |
1 PM (6TH) | D3 CE B MDK TE-I L |
D3 CE B SKS DSS-I L |
D3 CE B MDK TE-I L |
D3 CE C ANK TE-I L |
D3 CE B GGN ENV ENGG-I L |
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE B SKS DSS-I L |
D3 CE B APK GEOTECH L |
D3 CE C BHS ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE B GGN ENV ENGG-I L |
D3 CE B SKS DSS-I L |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | D3 CE B HVS SA-II L |
D3 CE B MDK TE-I L |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
F-103 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D4 CE B1, D4 CE A1 GSK GIT L |
D2 CE B SAHIB SM L |
D4 CE A HPS DSS-II L |
D4 CE A PJS TE-II L |
D4 CE A HPS DSS-II L |
9 AM (2ND) | D4 CE A PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
D2 CE B BPS DISASTER L |
D4 CE A1, D4 CE B1 CJS TRAFFIC L |
D4 CE B1, D4 CE A1 GSK GIT L |
D4 CE A1, D4 CE B1 CJS TRAFFIC L |
10 AM (3RD) | D4 CE A HPS DSS-II L |
D2 CE B GPS SURVEY L |
D4 CE A SKS EEE L |
D2 CE B SAHIB SM L |
D4 CE A SKS EEE L |
11 AM (4TH) | D4 CE A SKS EEE L |
D2 CE B YJS CE-ISGI L |
--- | D2 CE B3 ANK MC P |
D4 CE A PJS TE-II L |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D4 CE A2, D4 CE B2 PTG PVD L |
D2 CE B HRK (ECE) BEACE L |
D4 CE A PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
D4 CE A PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
D2 CE B BPS DISASTER L |
2 PM (7TH) | D2 CE B YJS CE-ISGI L |
D2 CE B SDK FM L |
D4 CE A PJS TE-II L |
D4 CE A SKS EEE L |
D2 CE B YJS CE-ISGI L |
3 PM (8TH) | D4 CE A PJS TE-II L |
-X- | D2 CE B GPS SURVEY L |
--- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
F-104 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 MVK DISASTER MGT L |
D4 CE B1 SKS, GPS SEMINAR P |
D4 CE B PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
D4 CE B TPS EEE L |
D4 CE B PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
9 AM (2ND) | D4 CE B TPS EEE L |
D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 HVS MMSA L |
D4 CE B2, D4 CE A2 GPS HYD&DAM L |
D4 CE A2, D4 CE B2 PTG PVD L |
|
10 AM (3RD) | D2 CE B SAHIB SM L |
D4 CE B GBS TE-II L |
D4 CE B JGS DSS-II L |
D4 CE B GBS TE-II L |
D4 CE B JGS DSS-II L |
11 AM (4TH) | D2 CE B GPS SURVEY L |
D4 CE B PPAL IRR ENGG-II L |
--- | D4 CE A1, D4 CE B1 CJS TRAFFIC L |
D2 CE B SDK FM L |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D4 CE A1, D4 CE B1 CJS TRAFFIC L |
D4 CE B TPS EEE L |
D4 CE B GBS TE-II L |
D2 CE B HRK (ECE) BEACE L |
D4 CE B GBS TE-II L |
2 PM (7TH) | D4 CE B JGS DSS-II L |
D4 CE B1, D4 CE A1 GSK GIT L |
D3 CE B2 HVS SA-II T |
D2 CE B GPS SURVEY L |
D4 CE B TPS EEE L |
3 PM (8TH) | D2 CE B SDK FM L |
-X- | --- | D2 CE B BPS DISASTER L |
D2 CE B HRK (ECE) BEACE L |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
F-106 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
9 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 MVK DISASTER MGT L |
D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 HVS MMSA L |
--- |
12 PM (5TH) | D3 CE C KSG GEOTECH L |
--- | D3 CE C2 AMAN SA-II T |
D1 CE B1 PJS MC L |
D3 CE C AMAN SA-II L |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | D3 CE A1 SWS DSS-I T |
D3 CE C2 GBK DSS-I T |
D3 CE B3 JGS MC L |
D3 CE C ANK TE-I L |
2 PM (7TH) | M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH GEO 1, M.TECH ENV 1 GSK RM & IPR L |
D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 MVK DISASTER MGT L |
D4 CE B2 PPAL IRR ENGG-II T |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH GEO 1, M.TECH ENV 1 GSK RM & IPR L |
--- |
3 PM (8TH) | D3 CE A1 PDP GEOTECH T |
-X- | D3 CE C AMAN SA-II L |
--- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
F-107 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
9 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | D2 CE C SDK FM L |
D2 CE C JPK SM L |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH GEO 1, M.TECH ENV 1 MVK DM L |
--- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D4 CE A3, D4 CE B3 HVS MMSA L |
D3 CE A2 MDK SA-II T |
D2 CE C JPK CE-ISGI L |
D2 CE C GJK (ECE) BEACE L |
D2 CE C SDK FM L |
2 PM (7TH) | D4 CE A1 HPS MC L |
D4 CE B2, D4 CE A2 GPS HYD&DAM L |
D4 CE B1 JGS DSS-II T |
D2 CE C GBS DISASTER L |
--- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | D2 CE C AJS SURVEY L |
D2 CE C AJS SURVEY L |
--- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
N.ROOM | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | D4 CE B2 HEENA, TPS SEMINAR P |
M.TECH GEO 1 HEENA ENV GEOTECH L |
--- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | M.TECH GEO 1 GGN GIT (M) L |
D3 CE A3 SWS DSS-I T |
M.TECH GEO 1 CJS SSEI L |
M.TECH GEO 1 AMAN ASM L |
|
10 AM (3RD) | M.TECH GEO 1 CJS SSEI L |
D4 CE A2 PDP, PTG SEMINAR P |
M.TECH GEO 1 AMAN ASM L |
D3 CE B3 SKS DSS-I T |
D2 CE A3 GPS MC L |
11 AM (4TH) | M.TECH GEO 2 PDP GI L |
M.TECH GEO 1 GGN GIT (M) L |
--- | D2 CE C3 BHS MC L |
|
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | M.TECH GEO 1 HEENA ENV GEOTECH L |
M.TECH GEO 1 CJS SSEI L |
M.TECH GEO 2 KSG, GSK PROJECT (GEO) P |
M.TECH GEO 1 HEENA ENV GEOTECH L |
--- |
2 PM (7TH) | M.TECH GEO 2 PTG, CJS SEMINAR (GEO) P |
M.TECH GEO 1 GGN GIT (M) L |
M.TECH GEO 2 PDP GI L |
D3 CE C3 KSG GEOTECH T |
|
3 PM (8TH) | -X- | M.TECH GEO 1 AMAN ASM L |
M.TECH GEO 2 PDP GI L |
||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
N.ROOM (ENV) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | M.TECH ENV 2 PPSC SEMINAR (ENV) P |
M.TECH ENV 1 BHS ECM L |
M.TECH ENV 1 BHS ECM L |
M.TECH ENV 1 PPSC PCTM L |
10 AM (3RD) | --- | M.TECH ENV 1 PPSC ENV DESIGN LAB P |
M.TECH ENV 1 SPS SHWM L |
D2 CE A2 GGN MC L |
|
11 AM (4TH) | M.TECH ENV 2 PPSC ESE L |
M.TECH ENV 1 SPS SHWM L |
--- | M.TECH ENV 1 SPS SHWM L |
|
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | M.TECH ENV 1 ANK ECSD L |
M.TECH ENV 1 ANK ECSD L |
M.TECH ENV 1 PPSC PCTM L |
M.TECH ENV 2 PPSC PROJECT (ENV) P |
M.TECH ENV 2 PPSC ESE L |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | M.TECH ENV 1 PPSC PCTM L |
M.TECH ENV 1 ANK ECSD L |
--- | |
3 PM (8TH) | M.TECH ENV 1 BHS ECM L |
-X- | M.TECH ENV 2 PPSC ESE L |
--- | |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
S-201 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10 AM (3RD) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | D2 CE B2 YJS MC L |
D2 CE C1 APK MC L |
12 PM (5TH) | -x- | --- | --- | D3 CE B1 SKS DSS-I T |
-x- |
1 PM (6TH) | -x- | D1 CE A2 HSR, SAHIB PPS T |
-x- | D3 CE B2 AJS MC L |
-x- |
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE C1 GBK DSS-I T |
D3 CE C3 GBK DSS-I T |
-x- | --- | D3 CE A1 MDK SA-II T |
3 PM (8TH) | D3 CE B3 HVS SA-II T |
-X- | D4 CE B2 JGS DSS-II T |
--- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
S-202 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | M.TECH STR 1 IPK BR ENGG L |
M.TECH STR 1 HPS FEM L |
M.TECH STR 1 SWS STR OPT L |
9 AM (2ND) | M.TECH STR 1 HPS FEM L |
D3 CE B1 HVS SA-II T |
D3 CE B1 APK GEOTECH T |
M.TECH STR 1 JGS ASA L |
-x- |
10 AM (3RD) | M.TECH STR 1 JGS ASA L |
M.TECH STR 2 TPS HRB L |
M.TECH STR 2 TPS HRB L |
M.TECH STR 1 IPK BR ENGG L |
-x- |
11 AM (4TH) | M.TECH STR 2 TPS HRB L |
M.TECH STR 1 SWS STR OPT L |
--- | --- | -x- |
12 PM (5TH) | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | -x- | M.TECH STR 1 JGS ASA L |
M.TECH STR 2 HPS, IPK PROJECT (STR) P |
M.TECH STR 2 YJS, MDK SEMINAR (STR) P |
--- |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | M.TECH STR 1 HPS FEM L |
--- | ||
3 PM (8TH) | M.TECH STR 1 IPK BR ENGG L |
-X- | M.TECH STR 1 SWS STR OPT L |
--- | |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
SURVEY LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | D2 CE A2 JPK, SDK SURVEY LAB P |
D2 CE B1 AMAN, GPS SURVEY LAB P |
--- | D2 CE B3 BPS, PJS SURVEY LAB P |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | D3 CE B2 SKS DSS-I T |
|||
10 AM (3RD) | D2 CE A3 BPS, PJS SURVEY LAB P |
--- | D2 CE B2 CJS, SAHIB SURVEY LAB P |
D2 CE C2 TPS, GPS SURVEY LAB P |
D2 CE A1 GBK MC L |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | D4 CE B1 SAHIB MC L |
|||
12 PM (5TH) | D1 CE B2 IPK MC L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D3 CE C1 TPS MC L |
D3 CE A3 PDP GEOTECH T |
--- | D3 CE B1 MVK MC L |
--- |
2 PM (7TH) | D2 CE C1 BPS, GBS SURVEY LAB P |
--- | D2 CE A1 PDP, GBS SURVEY LAB P |
--- | D2 CE C3 APK, JPK SURVEY LAB P |
3 PM (8TH) | -X- | --- | |||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
COMP LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D3 CE B2 SKS CASDD P |
--- | D3 CE A2 GBK CASDD P |
--- | D3 CE B3 TPS CASDD P |
9 AM (2ND) | D3 CE A3, D3 CE A1, D3 CE A2 SWS BIM Lab P |
D3 CE A1 GBK CASDD P |
|||
10 AM (3RD) | D4 CE B1, D4 CE B2, D4 CE B3 SWS BIM Lab P |
M.TECH STR 1 IPK STR ANS LAB P |
M.TECH STR 1 IPK STR ANS LAB P |
||
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | |||
12 PM (5TH) | D1 CE A1 HSR, SAHIB PPS LAB P |
D3 CE C2 MVK CASDD P |
D3 CE A1, D3 CE A2, D3 CE A3 HSR BIM Lab P |
-x- | D1 CE A2 HSR, SAHIB PPS LAB P |
1 PM (6TH) | -x- | ||||
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE C3 MVK CASDD P |
--- | D3 CE B1 JPK CASDD P |
D3 CE C1, D3 CE C2, D3 CE C3 SKK BIM Lab P |
D3 CE C1 MVK CASDD P |
3 PM (8TH) | -X- | ||||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
DEPTT LIB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | M.TECH STR1 EIS GBK IND STR L |
9 AM (2ND) | M.TECH GEO1 EPD PTG PV D&A L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
10 AM (3RD) | D1 CE A1 SPS MC L |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | M.TECH STR1 EIS GBK IND STR L |
M.TECH GEO1 EPD PTG PV D&A L |
--- | D2 CE C2 PTG MC L |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D3 CE C3 GBS MC L |
--- | --- | D3 CE A2 SWS MC L |
--- |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | M.TECH GEO1 EPD PTG PV D&A L |
--- | --- | --- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | M.TECH STR1 EIS GBK IND STR L |
--- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
STR LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | M.TECH STR 1 JGS ADV CONC LAB P |
D1 CE C PDP MC L |
D3 CE B3 APK GEOTECH T |
D3 CE A3 MDK SA-II T |
10 AM (3RD) | D1 CE A2 GSK MC L |
--- | D4 CE A1 PPAL IRR ENGG-II T |
--- | |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | D3 CE C2 BPS MC L |
D4 CE A2 PPAL IRR ENGG-II T |
--- | D3 CE A1 CJS MC L |
--- |
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE A2 PDP GEOTECH T |
D3 CE C2 KSG GEOTECH T |
--- | --- | --- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | --- | D4 CE B1 PPAL IRR ENGG-II T |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
GEOTECH LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | D3 CE A1 MDK TE LAB P |
--- | D3 CE B2 HEENA TE LAB P |
9 AM (2ND) | D3 CE B3 GBS TE LAB P |
--- | D3 CE B1 HEENA TE LAB P |
||
10 AM (3RD) | M.TECH GEO 1 GSK SM DESGN LAB P |
--- | M.TECH GEO 1 GSK SM DESGN LAB P |
||
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | ||
12 PM (5TH) | --- | D3 CE C3 GGN TE LAB P |
D3 CE C1 GGN TE LAB P |
D3 CE B2 APK GEOTECH T |
--- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | ||
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE C2 GGN TE LAB P |
--- | M.TECH GEO 1 PTG SM LAB-I P |
D3 CE A2 HEENA TE LAB P |
D3 CE A3 GBS TE LAB P |
3 PM (8TH) | -X- | ||||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
SOM LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D2 CE C1 JPK SM LAB P |
-x- | D2 CE B3 MVK SM LAB P |
D2 CE B2 BPS SM LAB P |
D2 CE A2 YJS SM LAB P |
9 AM (2ND) | -x- | ||||
10 AM (3RD) | D2 CE A1 YJS SM LAB P |
-x- | D2 CE B1 PPAL SM LAB P |
-x- | -x- |
11 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
12 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
2 PM (7TH) | D2 CE C3 PPAL SM LAB P |
-x- | D2 CE A3 YJS SM LAB P |
-x- | D2 CE C2 SWS SM LAB P |
3 PM (8TH) | -x- | -x- | |||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
ENV LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | M.TECH ENV 1 BHS ENV CHM LAB P |
M.TECH ENV 1 SPS ADV W&W LAB P |
D3 CE B2 SPS ENV ENGG LAB P |
D3 CE A2 ANK ENV ENGG LAB P |
D3 CE B1 SPS ENV ENGG LAB P |
10 AM (3RD) | |||||
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | D3 CE C3 ANK ENV ENGG LAB P |
--- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | D3 CE C1 BHS ENV ENGG LAB P |
--- | --- | |
2 PM (7TH) | D3 CE A3 PPSC ENV ENGG LAB P |
D3 CE B3 SPS ENV ENGG LAB P |
D3 CE A1 ANK ENV ENGG LAB P |
D3 CE C2 BHS ENV ENGG LAB P |
|
3 PM (8TH) | -X- | ||||
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
SEMINAR HALL | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | --- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
AUDI | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10 AM (3RD) | --- | D1 CE A HSR, SAHIB PPS L |
--- | --- | --- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2 PM (7TH) | D1 CE A HSR, SAHIB PPS L |
--- | --- | D1 CE A HSR, SAHIB PPS L |
--- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | --- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
TEACH OFFICE | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | D4 CE B KSG, GBK, SKS, PJS, JPK MAJ PROJECT P |
D4 CE A PPAL, APK, HEENA, BHS, TPS MAJ PROJECT P |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | D4 CE B AMAN, MVK, HPS, AJS, BPS, BHS MAJ PROJECT P |
D4 CE A PDP, SDK, JGS, GGN, PJS MAJ PROJECT P |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | D4 CE B PTG, CJS, GPS, MDK, JPK MAJ PROJECT P |
D4 CE A GSK, IPK, YJS, SAHIB, HVS MAJ PROJECT P |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
FM LAB | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | D2 CE C2 AJS FM LAB P |
--- | D2 CE B2 SDK FM LAB P |
D2 CE B3 SDK FM LAB P |
D2 CE A3 SKK FM LAB P |
9 AM (2ND) | D2 CE A1 AJS FM LAB P |
||||
10 AM (3RD) | D2 CE A2 SDK FM LAB P |
--- | D2 CE C3 SKK FM LAB P |
--- | |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | ||
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | D2 CE B1 SKK FM LAB P |
--- | --- |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | D2 CE C1 AJS FM LAB P |
|
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | --- | |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |
G-16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
8 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3 PM (8TH) | --- | -X- | --- | --- | --- |
4 PM (9TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.5 on 8/12/19 1:34 PM |