Institution name: | CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT, GURU NANAK DEV ENGINEERING COLLEGE, LUDHIANA |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | Str System-I L PPS Arc Dept 3 |
--- | Str System-I L PPS Arc Dept 3 |
--- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | Stru Design-I( arch) L HVS Arc Dept 3 |
--- | --- | Stru Design-I( arch) L HVS Arc Dept 3 |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | Stru Design-I( arch) L HVS Arc Dept 3 |
--- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | SURVEY & LVL(ARCH) L JDS Arc Dept 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | SURVEY & LVL(ARCH) L JDS Arc Dept 5 |
--- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | Str Design -III(Arch) L SKS(TCC) Arc Dept 5 |
--- | --- | Str Design -III(Arch) L SKS(TCC) Arc Dept 5 |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | Str Design -III(Arch) L SKS(TCC) Arc Dept 5 |
--- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | SURVEY & LVL(ARCH) L JDS Arc Dept 5 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | TOS-I(ARCH) L SKS Arc Dept 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | TOS-I(ARCH) L SKS Arc Dept 1 |
--- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | TOS-I(ARCH) L SKS Arc Dept 1 |
--- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | BUILD ECONOMICS(ARCH) L SVL Arc Dept-9 |
TRAFFIC & TPT(ARCH) L MVK Arc Dept-9 |
--- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | BUILD ECONOMICS(ARCH) L SVL Arc Dept-9 |
--- | BUILD ECONOMICS(ARCH) L SVL Arc Dept-9 |
--- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | TRAFFIC & TPT(ARCH) L MVK Arc Dept-9 |
--- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | TRAFFIC & TPT(ARCH) L MVK Arc Dept-9 |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- |
|
--- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) |
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | Survey & Geomatics L PDP G-1 |
-x- | SM L MDK G-1 |
-x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | DISASTER P&P L SDK G-1 |
BE&ACE L HK(ECE) G-1 |
FM L PTG G-1 |
Survey & Geomatics L PDP G-1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | CEIS&G L VRS G-1 |
CEIS&G L VRS G-1 |
DISASTER P&P L SDK G-1 |
BE&ACE L HK(ECE) G-1 |
Survey & Geomatics L PDP G-2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | FM L PTG G-1 |
SM L MDK G-1 |
CEIS&G L VRS G-1 |
FM L PTG G-1 |
SM L MDK G-2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | BE&ACE L HK(ECE) G-1 |
DISASTER P&P L SDK G-2 |
--- |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) |
|
--- | --- |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) |
|
--- | --- |
|
D2 CE A, D2 CE B MC P x4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | Survey & Geomatics L JDS G-2 |
-x- | Survey & Geomatics L JDS G-2 |
-x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | CEIS&G L YJS G-2 |
SM L SVL G-2 |
FM L SDK G-2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) |
|
SM L SVL G-2 |
Survey & Geomatics L JDS G-2 |
BE&ACE L SK(ECE) G-2 |
SM L SVL G-3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | CEIS&G L YJS G-2 |
FM L SDK G-2 |
FM L SDK G-2 |
DISASTER P&P L ANK G-2 |
BE&ACE L SK(ECE) G-3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | DISASTER P&P L ANK G-2 |
BE&ACE L SK(ECE) G-1 |
--- | CEIS&G L YJS G-1 |
DISASTER P&P L ANK G-1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) |
|
|
|
|
D2 CE A, D2 CE B MC P x4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | MC P AMAN G-1 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | MC P SVL G-2 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | MC P PDP G-3 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | MC P SPS F-103 |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | D2CEMC5, D2CEMC6 MC L PPS G-3A(New Room) |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | -x- | --- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | D2CEMC5, D2CEMC6 MC L PPS G-3A(New Room) |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) |
|
|
EE ESTIMATION L VRS F-103 |
EE ESTIMATION L VRS G-3 |
EE ESTIMATION L VRS F-103 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) |
|
|
|
Env. Engg L BHS G-3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | CE&M L GSK G-3 |
|
|
STR ENGG L YJS G-3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | GEO ENGG L PDP G-3 |
ENGG GEOLOGY L PJS G-3 |
ENGG GEOLOGY L PJS G-3 |
GEO ENGG L PDP F-103 |
Env. Engg L BHS F-103 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | STR ENGG L YJS G-3 |
GEO ENGG L PDP G-3 |
D3 CE A, D3 CE B MC P x2 |
ENGG GEOLOGY L PJS F-103 |
CE&M L GSK F-103 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) | Env. Engg L BHS G-3 |
Env. Engg L BHS G-3 |
STR ENGG L YJS G-3 |
-x- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) |
|
CE&M L GSK G-3 |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | EE ESTIMATION L MVK F-103 |
Env. Engg L SPS F-103 |
|
EE ESTIMATION L MVK F-103 |
|
||||||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | ENGG GEOLOGY L GSK F-103 |
CE&M L PPS F-103 |
|
CE&M L PPS F-103 |
ENGG GEOLOGY L GSK F-103 |
||||||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | GEO ENGG L CJS F-103 |
GEO ENGG L CJS F-103 |
EE ESTIMATION L MVK G-3 |
GEO ENGG L CJS F-103 |
STR ENGG L AMAN F-103 |
||||||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | STR ENGG L AMAN F-103 |
ENGG GEOLOGY L GSK F-103 |
Env. Engg L SPS F-103 |
Env. Engg L SPS G-3 |
|
||||||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | Env. Engg L SPS F-103 |
|
D3 CE A, D3 CE B MC P x2 |
STR ENGG L AMAN G-3 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) |
|
|
CE&M L PPS F-103 |
-x- | --- | ||||||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) |
|
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P MDK G-1 |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P GSK G-2 |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P YJS G-3 |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P ANK F-103 |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P BHS G-3A(New Room) |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P PJS SURVEY LAB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-2 |
D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-3 |
--- | D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-1 |
|||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
|||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- |
|
Project G2 P CJS, GSK, PTG, PDP, AMAN Teach Office1 |
D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-2 |
Project G1 P SKS, PJS, PPS, YJS Teach Office1 |
||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- |
|
D4 CEA, D4 CEB MC P x3 |
--- | --- | ||||
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
--- | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
|||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) | D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-2 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-3 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG F-103 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-1 |
|||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) | Project G4 P SPS, SDK, PPSC, JDS, ANK, BHS Teach Office1 |
--- | --- | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
|
||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- |
|
D4 CEA, D4 CEB MC P x3 |
|
|
||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- |
|
--- | ||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P CJS |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P SDK DEPTT LIB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P PTG GEOTECH LAB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | D4CEMC6, D4CEMC4 MC P VRS STR LAB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | MC P JGS SOM LAB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | D4CEMC6, D4CEMC4 MC P VRS STR LAB |
--- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-2 |
D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-3 |
--- | D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-1 |
|
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | D4CEPE3(DCS), D4 CEA DCS L AMAN G-2 |
--- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
--- | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
|
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | D4CEPE3(BTP), D4 CEB BTP L PPSC G-3A(New Room) |
--- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
D4CEPE4(DSS), D4 CEA DSS L SKS G-3A(New Room) |
|
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
-x- | D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
D4 CE Project P self Central Library |
D4 CE OE(B.Tech) L A(OE_other Deptt) A(other Deptt) |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10.30 AM (3RD) | D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-2 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-3 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG F-103 |
D4CEPE4(PD), D4 CEB PD L PTG G-1 |
|
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | OE(TS&M) L CJS G-3 |
-x- | OE(TS&M) L CJS G-3 |
-x- | OE(TS&M) L CJS G-3 |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | OE(EIA) L BHS G-1 |
-x- | OE(EIA) L BHS G-1 |
-x- | OE(EIA) L BHS G-1 |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | OE(EIA) L ANK G-2 |
-x- | OE(EIA) L ANK F-105 |
-x- | OE(EIA) L ANK F-104 |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | OE(TS&M) L PJS G-4 |
-x- | OE(TS&M) L PJS G-4 |
-x- | OE(TS&M) L PJS G-4 |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.30 AM (2ND) |
|
--- |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.30 AM (3RD) |
|
--- |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.30 AM (4TH) |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.30 PM (5TH) |
|
|
|
-x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.30 PM (6TH) |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.30 PM (7TH) |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3.30 PM (8TH) | --- | --- |
|
-x- | -x- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | M.TECH ENV 1 S&HWAM L SPS STR LAB |
M.TECH ENV 1 S&HWAM L SPS STR LAB |
M.TECH ENV 1 Env Chemistry lab P BHS ENV LAB |
M.TECH ENV 1 ECM L Faculty(App Sc) DEPTT LIB |
M.TECH ENV 1 Env. Design Lab P PPSC ADV ENV LAB |
11.30 AM (4TH) | M.TECH ENV 1 PCTM L PPSC STR LAB |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH ENV 1 RM&IPR L MVK G-3A(New Room) |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH ENV 1 RM&IPR L MVK G-3A(New Room) |
||
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | M.TECH ENV 1 EC&SD L JDS STR LAB |
M.TECH ENV 1 PCTM L PPSC DEPTT LIB |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH ENV 1 English for RR/PW L A(ENGLISH_ME_ M.TECH) B(other Deptt) |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH ENV 1 English for RR/PW L A(ENGLISH_ME_ M.TECH) B(other Deptt) |
M.TECH ENV 1 EC&SD L JDS DEPTT LIB |
2.30 PM (7TH) | --- | M.TECH ENV 1 Adv Water & Wastewater lab P ANK ENV LAB |
M.TECH STR 1, M.TECH ENV 1 RM&IPR L MVK G-3A(New Room) |
M.TECH ENV 1 PCTM L PPSC STR LAB |
M.TECH ENV 1 ECM L Faculty(App Sc) DEPTT LIB |
3.30 PM (8TH) | M.TECH ENV 1 ECM L Faculty(App Sc) G-3A(New Room) |
M.TECH ENV 1 S&HWAM L SPS G-3A(New Room) |
M.TECH ENV 1 EC&SD L JDS DEPTT LIB |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.30 AM (1ST) | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | --- |
9.30 AM (2ND) | -x- | B.Voc Estimation & CS(BVOC) L VRS B.VOC ROOM |
B.Voc Estimation & CS(BVOC) L VRS B.VOC ROOM |
-x- | -x- |
10.30 AM (3RD) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
11.30 AM (4TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
12.30 PM (5TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
1.30 PM (6TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | B.Voc Estimation & CS(BVOC) L VRS B.VOC ROOM |
2.30 PM (7TH) | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- |
3.30 PM (8TH) | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.22.1 on 7/21/24 5:21 PM |